16. Schoninger-Volkslauf
17. Sep 2017
300m - Bambinis - männlich
( 20 Finisher / 21 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Bunzendahl, Bennet | 12 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M04/05 | 94 | 1 | 00:01:24.03 | |
2 | Hinderlich, Henry Vincent | 12 | TV Zazenhausen | M04/05 | 10 | 2 | 00:01:24.37 | |
3 | Sternberg, Leopold | 12 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 140 | 3 | 00:01:25.69 | |
4 | Weißke, Jonas Filip | 12 | MTV Moringen | M04/05 | 112 | 4 | 00:01:26.20 | |
5 | Leibecke, Henry | 12 | TSV Fürstenhagen | M04/05 | 13 | 5 | 00:01:28.95 | |
6 | Burghardt, Carl | 12 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M04/05 | 118 | 6 | 00:01:30.95 | |
7 | Baumbach, Hannes | 12 | Jedestrainingzählt | M04/05 | 8 | 7 | 00:01:35.92 | |
8 | Grimme, Ferdinand | 12 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 6 | 8 | 00:01:38.63 | |
9 | Rüschel, Tom | 12 | TSV Schönhagen | M04/05 | 15 | 9 | 00:01:44.63 | |
10 | Meyer, Henri | 13 | TSV Delliehausen | M04/05 | 123 | 10 | 00:01:48.63 | |
11 | Hieronymus, Yannik | 12 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M04/05 | 96 | 11 | 00:01:55.00 | |
12 | Hildebrandt, Luis | 12 | SC Schoningen 04 | M04/05 | 9 | 12 | 00:01:55.23 | |
13 | Brauer, Lasse | 12 | MTV Mainzholzen | M04/05 | 2 | 13 | 00:02:04.12 | |
14 | Spannuth, Felix Simon | 14 | MSC Weser-Solling | M02/03 | 137 | 1 | 00:02:05.61 | |
15 | Nordmann, Marc | 14 | Wollbrandshausen | M02/03 | 46 | 2 | 00:02:11.59 | |
16 | Mank, Bennet | 13 | | M04/05 | 14 | 14 | 00:02:16.08 | |
17 | Klinge, Mats | 14 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M02/03 | 97 | 3 | 00:03:00.18 | |
18 | Engelhardt, Till | 15 | Renshausen | M02/03 | 7 | 4 | 00:03:06.68 | |
19 | Hinderlich, Oscar Valentin | 14 | TV Zazenhausen | M02/03 | 11 | 5 | 00:03:24.27 | |
20 | Scheede, Paul | 15 | | M02/03 | 135 | 6 | 00:04:47.68 | |
20 | Kaspari, Jasper | 10 | TG Freden e.V. | | 12 | - | |
300m - Bambinis - weiblich
( 22 Finisher / 23 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Unruh, Elina | 12 | Elinas Lauf-Team | W04/05 | 125 | 1 | 00:01:23.66 | |
2 | Schwerdtfeger, Mia | 12 | | W04/05 | 141 | 2 | 00:01:24.29 | |
3 | Castrop, Lina | 11 | Jahn Regensburg | | 138 | 1 | 00:01:25.48 | |
4 | Bilitz, Charlotte | 12 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 117 | 3 | 00:01:26.56 | |
5 | Berendt, Kaja | 12 | MTV Moringen | W04/05 | 109 | 4 | 00:01:31.26 | |
6 | Herbst, Lana Sophie | 13 | Lauftreff Feierabend | W04/05 | 119 | 5 | 00:01:31.62 | |
7 | Hinterthür, Clara Hinterthür | 12 | MTV Moringen | W04/05 | 110 | 6 | 00:01:32.04 | |
8 | Maschmann, Cataleya | 12 | MTV Moringen | W04/05 | 111 | 7 | 00:01:34.03 | |
9 | Mousa, Amila Maha | 12 | AWO Kita Uslar | W04/05 | 124 | 8 | 00:01:43.57 | |
10 | Schmidt, Melina | 13 | | W04/05 | 145 | 9 | 00:01:47.62 | |
11 | Steinmann, Ifke | 14 | TSV Fürstenhagen | W02/03 | 16 | 1 | 00:01:51.36 | |
12 | Mayer, Lene | 13 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 98 | 10 | 00:01:52.84 | |
13 | Ahmad Hassan, Farah | 14 | SC Schoningen 04 | W02/03 | 84 | 2 | 00:01:54.93 | |
14 | Demuth, Stella | 12 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | W04/05 | 95 | 11 | 00:01:59.51 | |
15 | Herwig, Emma | 13 | | W04/05 | 120 | 12 | 00:02:02.83 | |
16 | Ahmad Hassan, Malka | 13 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 83 | 13 | 00:02:15.86 | |
17 | Globisch, Henni | 14 | SC Schoningen 04 | W02/03 | 147 | 3 | 00:02:19.25 | |
18 | Kerl, Maria | 14 | SC Schoningen 04 | W02/03 | 122 | 4 | 00:02:21.61 | |
19 | Herwig, Marie | 13 | | W04/05 | 121 | 14 | 00:02:30.97 | |
20 | Sternberg, Johanna | 14 | | W02/03 | 139 | 5 | 00:02:32.36 | |
21 | Breitbarth, Lara | 14 | Hardegsen | W02/03 | 3 | 6 | 00:02:50.65 | |
22 | Figge, Elif | 14 | Verliehausen | W02/03 | 4 | 7 | 00:03:17.64 | |
22 | Böttcher, Mia | 13 | SC Schoningen 04 | W04/05 | 86 | - | |
600m - Kidsruns - männlich
( 26 Finisher / 29 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Baumbach, Michel | 8 | Jedestrainingzählt | Schüler D | 17 | 1 | 00:01:59.58 | |
2 | Drinkmann, Jonas | 8 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 53 | 2 | 00:02:11.12 | |
3 | Wedrins, Maximilian | 8 | Jedestrainingzählt | Schüler D | 30 | 3 | 00:02:11.55 | |
4 | Klinge, Linus | 9 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 101 | 4 | 00:02:11.98 | |
5 | Hesse, Fiete | 10 | Delligser SC | M06/07 | 23 | 1 | 00:02:14.83 | |
6 | Eberhardt, Elias Joel | 11 | SV Einheit Worbis | M06/07 | 21 | 2 | 00:02:17.69 | |
7 | Kerl, Kilian | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler C | 127 | 1 | 00:02:18.13 | |
8 | Hubbert, Luis | 10 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 62 | 3 | 00:02:18.69 | |
9 | Mayer, Hannes | 9 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schüler D | 102 | 5 | 00:02:21.58 | |
10 | Warnecke, Levin | 8 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 74 | 6 | 00:02:25.11 | |
11 | Wolf, Ben Elias | 10 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M06/07 | 106 | 4 | 00:02:29.53 | |
12 | Burghardt, Tim | 10 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M06/07 | 126 | 5 | 00:02:33.02 | |
13 | Fraeter, Felix | 7 | GS Schoningen | Schüler C | 56 | 2 | 00:02:36.43 | |
14 | Maschmann, Diego | 10 | MTV Moringen | M06/07 | 113 | 6 | 00:02:38.25 | |
15 | Drinkmann, Luis | 11 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 52 | 7 | 00:02:40.16 | |
16 | Leibecke, Paul | 10 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 65 | 8 | 00:02:42.64 | |
17 | Schiebler, Luca | 10 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 68 | 9 | 00:02:48.54 | |
18 | Brekerbohm, Rouven | 11 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 20 | 10 | 00:02:49.96 | |
19 | Fandrich, Louis | 10 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 100 | 11 | 00:02:50.66 | |
20 | Kreike, Claas | 9 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler D | 116 | 7 | 00:02:51.27 | |
21 | Bongscho, Louis | 10 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | M06/07 | 99 | 12 | 00:02:52.07 | |
22 | Henne, Tobias | 11 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 59 | 13 | 00:02:54.57 | |
23 | Herwig, Maximilian | 11 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 60 | 14 | 00:02:55.38 | |
24 | Tepperwien, Mattis | 11 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 104 | 15 | 00:02:55.80 | |
25 | Stingl, Philip | 11 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 72 | 16 | 00:03:06.90 | |
26 | Fraeter, Anton | 12 | | | 142 | 1 | 00:03:30.98 | |
26 | Kroll, Nico | 6 | JSG HöhBernSee | Schüler C | 27 | - | |
26 | Tepperwien, Lukas | 11 | SC Schoningen 04 | M06/07 | 103 | - | |
26 | Urbainczyk, Noah | 9 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 73 | - | |
600m - Kidsruns - weiblich
( 29 Finisher / 33 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Weißgerber, Lia | 7 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Schülerinnen C | 105 | 1 | 00:01:59.78 | |
2 | Hesse, Lilly | 6 | Delligser SC | Schülerinnen C | 24 | 2 | 00:02:14.12 | |
3 | Ahlborn, Melissa | 6 | LG Solling/TSV Schönhagen | Schülerinnen C | 87 | 3 | 00:02:16.92 | |
4 | Breckerbohm, Wiebke | 9 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen D | 51 | 1 | 00:02:31.21 | |
5 | Gans, Johanna | 10 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 58 | 1 | 00:02:32.41 | |
6 | Fiedler, Lotta Marie | 9 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 55 | 2 | 00:02:33.60 | |
7 | Ahmad Hassan, Devin | 7 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen C | 48 | 4 | 00:02:34.22 | |
8 | Ahmad Hassan, Mielen | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 85 | 5 | 00:02:35.58 | |
9 | Bilitz, Josefine | 9 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 50 | 3 | 00:02:38.32 | |
10 | Kehm, Lucy | 7 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen C | 64 | 6 | 00:02:38.71 | |
11 | Mousa, Lamis | 9 | Grundschule Uslar | Schülerinnen D | 128 | 4 | 00:02:39.08 | |
12 | König, Mareike | 11 | | W06/07 | 148 | 2 | 00:02:40.86 | |
13 | Kelzewski, Iole | 11 | LG Göttingen | W06/07 | 26 | 3 | 00:02:41.99 | |
14 | Hubbert, Isabella | 11 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 61 | 4 | 00:02:43.21 | |
15 | Liefke, Leni | 10 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 67 | 5 | 00:02:43.88 | |
16 | Murra, Pauline | 11 | SC Schoningen 04 | W06/07 | 29 | 6 | 00:02:44.93 | |
17 | Schulze, Stella | 8 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 70 | 5 | 00:02:45.49 | |
18 | Kaiser, Jenny | 9 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 63 | 6 | 00:02:51.44 | |
19 | Fiedler, Clara Sophie | 11 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 54 | 7 | 00:02:52.26 | |
20 | Steinmann, Ina | 11 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 71 | 8 | 00:02:52.71 | |
21 | Brekerbohm, Lina | 9 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen D | 19 | 7 | 00:02:53.52 | |
22 | Holz, Carolina | 11 | SC Schoningen 04 | W06/07 | 5 | 9 | 00:03:01.82 | |
23 | Beskow, Lina | 11 | SC Schoningen 04 | W06/07 | 18 | 10 | 00:03:02.79 | |
24 | Schmidt, Loralie | 11 | | W06/07 | 146 | 11 | 00:03:04.12 | |
25 | Ahmad Hassan, Asia | 11 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 47 | 12 | 00:03:07.29 | |
26 | Kaspari, Paula | 10 | TG Freden e.V. | W06/07 | 25 | 13 | 00:03:11.54 | |
27 | Gans, Marla | 10 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 57 | 14 | 00:03:12.63 | |
28 | Bauer, Laetitia | 10 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 49 | 15 | 00:03:20.34 | |
29 | Mank, Johanna Jill | 10 | | W06/07 | 28 | 16 | 00:03:48.09 | |
29 | Mousa, Lamis | 9 | Grundschule Uslar | Schülerinnen D | 129 | - | |
29 | Leibecke, Cyra | 8 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 66 | - | |
29 | Schormann, Nora Sophie | 11 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 69 | - | |
29 | Figge, Nia | 11 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 22 | - | |
2300m - Fit and Fun Lauf - männlich
( 23 Finisher / 23 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Kassner, Uwe | 57 | | Männer 60-64 | 115 | 1 | 00:09:17.69 | |
2 | Wedrins, Arne | 4 | Jedestrainingzählt | Schüler B | 44 | 1 | 00:09:44.02 | |
3 | Baumbach, Michel | 8 | Jedestrainingzählt | Schüler D | 32 | 1 | 00:09:56.42 | |
4 | Youssef Ahmad, Nawaf | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 45 | 2 | 00:10:51.05 | |
5 | Drese, Werner | 61 | LG Solling/OLV Uslar | Männer 55-59 | 89 | 1 | 00:11:19.13 | |
6 | Eberhardt, Dominik | 5 | SV Kraftverkehr HIG | Schüler B | 35 | 3 | 00:11:21.62 | |
7 | Wedrins, Maximilian | 8 | Jedestrainingzählt | Schüler D | 43 | 2 | 00:11:34.34 | |
8 | Baumann, Jörg | 71 | TSV Delliehausen | Männer 45-49 | 130 | 1 | 00:11:52.90 | |
9 | Dieck, Jens | 74 | TSV Lippoldsberg | Männer 40-44 | 150 | 1 | 00:12:19.11 | |
10 | Mousa, Zeyn Eldeen | 5 | Gymnasium Uslar | Schüler B | 134 | 4 | 00:12:34.31 | |
11 | Liefke, Julian | 5 | Offensen | Schüler B | 39 | 5 | 00:12:50.11 | |
12 | Drinkmann, Jonas | 8 | GS Schoningen | Schüler D | 151 | 3 | 00:12:54.04 | |
13 | Drinkmann, Luis | 11 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 75 | 1 | 00:13:09.98 | |
14 | Bliedung, Henrik | 91 | SG Rehbachtal | Männer 20-29 | 107 | 1 | 00:13:19.48 | |
15 | Henne, Tobias | 11 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 81 | 2 | 00:13:35.37 | |
16 | Herbst, Jan Lukas | 6 | Lauftreff Feierabend | Schüler C | 131 | 1 | 00:13:41.68 | |
17 | Fraeter, Felix | 7 | | Schüler C | 143 | 2 | 00:14:03.83 | |
18 | Herbst, Stephan | 71 | Lauftreff Feierabend | Männer 45-49 | 132 | 2 | 00:14:14.75 | |
19 | Schwartz, Marcel | 5 | | Schüler B | 152 | 6 | 00:14:32.74 | |
20 | Leibecke, Oskar | 10 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 78 | 3 | 00:14:34.54 | |
21 | Pröhl, Rene | 72 | RAe Kleinjohann pp. | Männer 45-49 | 41 | 3 | 00:15:01.85 | |
22 | Stingl, Philip | 11 | GS Schoningen | M06/07 | 82 | 4 | 00:15:23.20 | |
23 | Kehm, Kai | 4 | | Schüler B | 144 | 7 | 00:17:38.53 | |
2300m - Fit and Fun Lauf - weiblich
( 24 Finisher / 24 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Bachmann, Theresa | 4 | | Schülerinnen B | 88 | 1 | 00:10:06.34 | |
2 | Kelzewski, Lioba | 6 | LG Göttingen | Schülerinnen C | 37 | 1 | 00:11:04.66 | |
3 | Drese, Jessica | 93 | LG Solling/OLV Uslar | Frauen 20-29 | 90 | 1 | 00:11:36.70 | |
4 | Sielhorst, Leni | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 42 | 2 | 00:11:58.09 | |
5 | Pollenske, Alina | 2 | Jugendfeuerwehr Schoningen | Schülerinnen A | 92 | 1 | 00:12:39.41 | |
6 | Gaflig, Lea | 7 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 154 | 3 | 00:12:46.47 | |
7 | Engel, Alina-Marie | 6 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen C | 93 | 4 | 00:12:48.22 | |
8 | Herbst, Ida | 8 | GS Hagen (Vechta) | Schülerinnen D | 36 | 1 | 00:13:09.52 | |
9 | Meroth, Sophia | 10 | GS Schoningen | W06/07 | 79 | 1 | 00:13:15.29 | |
10 | Schwartz, Vanessa | 5 | | Schülerinnen B | 153 | 2 | 00:13:28.40 | |
11 | Meisel, Kiana | 2 | OLV Uslar | Schülerinnen A | 40 | 2 | 00:14:02.06 | |
12 | Bolte, Finia | 8 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen D | 33 | 2 | 00:14:06.53 | |
13 | Ahmad Hassan, Mediya | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen B | 31 | 3 | 00:14:23.13 | |
14 | Lochno, Sophie | 96 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 20-29 | 155 | 2 | 00:14:35.24 | |
15 | Lange, Felicitas | 8 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 77 | 3 | 00:15:01.68 | |
16 | Lange, Susanne | 71 | RAe Kleinjohann pp. | Frauen 45-49 | 38 | 1 | 00:15:02.06 | |
17 | Pollenske, Karina | 2 | Jugendfeuerwehr Schoningen | Schülerinnen A | 91 | 3 | 00:15:06.57 | |
18 | Schiebler, Celine | 8 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 80 | 4 | 00:15:08.15 | |
19 | Schiebler, Christine | 82 | | Frauen 35-39 | 149 | 1 | 00:15:08.43 | |
20 | Kehm, Lucy | 7 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen C | 76 | 5 | 00:15:18.20 | |
21 | Leibecke, Cyra | 8 | GS Schoningen | Schülerinnen D | 108 | 5 | 00:15:18.53 | |
22 | Bolte, Sina | 79 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 35-39 | 34 | 2 | 00:15:23.90 | |
23 | Kassner, Sieglinde | 58 | | Frauen 55-59 | 114 | 1 | 00:16:29.55 | |
24 | Mousa, Monique | 75 | | Frauen 40-44 | 133 | 1 | 00:16:29.84 | |
6km - Jedermann Lauf - männlich
( 64 Finisher / 72 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Nolte, Florian | 93 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | Männer 20-29 | 241 | 1 | 00:23:00.36 | |
2 | Sauthoff, Dietmar | 64 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | Männer 50-54 | 245 | 1 | 00:23:25.10 | |
3 | Kelzewski, Jarno | 2 | LG Göttingen | Schüler A | 225 | 1 | 00:23:29.15 | |
4 | Fierenz, Adrian | 97 | LG Göttingen | Männer 20-29 | 280 | 2 | 00:24:31.99 | |
5 | Bömeke, Alexander | 79 | | Männer 35-39 | 296 | 1 | 00:24:48.57 | |
6 | Oberbeck, Otto | 58 | TSV Neuhof | Männer 55-59 | 295 | 1 | 00:25:07.01 | |
7 | Garberding, Thorsten | 74 | LG Altes Amt | Männer 40-44 | 304 | 1 | 00:25:45.33 | |
8 | Schmidt, Marcus | 84 | | Männer 30-34 | 290 | 1 | 00:26:01.38 | |
9 | Fürle, Fabian | 78 | | Männer 35-39 | 303 | 2 | 00:26:40.01 | |
10 | Gödecke, Timm | 95 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 20-29 | 266 | 3 | 00:27:01.63 | |
11 | Schröder, Horst | 70 | Lenglerner Laufjungs | Männer 45-49 | 249 | 1 | 00:27:17.31 | |
12 | Behringer, Lutz | 67 | Lauftreff Feierabend Einb | Männer 50-54 | 285 | 2 | 00:27:23.12 | |
13 | Eichardt, Kevin | 85 | | Männer 30-34 | 212 | 2 | 00:27:31.22 | |
14 | Sielhorst, Malte | 4 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schüler B | 251 | 1 | 00:27:37.59 | |
15 | Herbst, Mika | 5 | VFL Oythe (Vechta) | Schüler B | 220 | 2 | 00:27:40.19 | |
16 | Arand, Raimund | 50 | DJK SV Arenshausen | Männer 65-69 | 260 | 1 | 00:27:59.36 | |
17 | Schwartz, Ulrich | 70 | jedestrainingzählt | Männer 45-49 | 297 | 2 | 00:28:03.60 | |
18 | Bettendorf, Pascal | 0 | Team Benotti/ax-lightness | männl. Jugend B | 201 | 1 | 00:28:07.74 | |
19 | Boekhoven, Dirk | 67 | Grün Weiß Bad Gandersheim | Männer 50-54 | 204 | 3 | 00:28:10.11 | |
20 | Bettendorf, Thomas | 64 | Team Benotti/ax-lightness | Männer 50-54 | 202 | 4 | 00:28:22.54 | |
21 | Gerbode, Ralf | 68 | TVG Hattorf | Männer 45-49 | 254 | 3 | 00:28:31.74 | |
22 | Fierenz, Gerald | 65 | SV Glückauf Sonderhausen | Männer 50-54 | 281 | 5 | 00:28:32.21 | |
23 | Wedrins, Tom | 73 | Jedestrainingzählt | Männer 40-44 | 289 | 2 | 00:28:52.23 | |
24 | Drese, Werner | 61 | LG Solling/OLV Uslar | Männer 55-59 | 263 | 2 | 00:29:20.62 | |
25 | Steffen, Björn | 74 | www.laufefuerspenden.de | Männer 40-44 | 277 | 3 | 00:29:32.34 | |
26 | Raab, Stefan | 69 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 45-49 | 242 | 4 | 00:29:38.90 | |
27 | Meyer, Carsten | 64 | | Männer 50-54 | 288 | 6 | 00:29:45.09 | |
28 | Loßie, Henning | 76 | BierstadtRunner | Männer 40-44 | 234 | 4 | 00:29:47.72 | |
29 | Gold, Rüdiger | 59 | | Männer 55-59 | 305 | 3 | 00:30:11.13 | |
30 | Schulze, Finn | 5 | LG Solling/TSV Schönhagen | Schüler B | 271 | 3 | 00:30:34.38 | |
31 | Kelzewski, Thomas | 72 | Tuspo Weende | Männer 45-49 | 226 | 5 | 00:30:43.55 | |
32 | Mattern, Udo | 69 | Bierstadtrunner | Männer 45-49 | 237 | 6 | 00:30:53.82 | |
33 | Wagner, Volkhart | 46 | Langer Atem Göttingen | Männer 70-74 | 257 | 1 | 00:30:56.01 | |
34 | Kobbe, Sebastian | 91 | FFW Verliehausen | Männer 20-29 | 268 | 4 | 00:31:05.87 | |
35 | Hochwart, Edgar | 58 | Naturheilpraxis Hochwart | Männer 55-59 | 223 | 4 | 00:31:14.97 | |
36 | Halm, Wilfried | 47 | LG Weper | Männer 70-74 | 217 | 2 | 00:31:19.92 | |
37 | Klages, Andreas | 60 | Weserb. Runners Derental | Männer 55-59 | 228 | 5 | 00:31:29.37 | |
38 | Golüke, Werner | 53 | PSV Holzminden | Männer 60-64 | 299 | 1 | 00:31:41.60 | |
39 | Rebhan, Ulrich | 55 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 60-64 | 243 | 2 | 00:32:03.78 | |
40 | Blume, Michael | 71 | TSV Fürstenhagen | Männer 45-49 | 203 | 7 | 00:32:10.48 | |
41 | Grießer, Hartmut | 46 | LG Weper | Männer 70-74 | 215 | 3 | 00:32:17.95 | |
42 | Kerl, Rüdiger | 70 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 45-49 | 286 | 8 | 00:32:21.64 | |
43 | Schulze, Torsten | 73 | LG Solling/TSV Schönhagen | Männer 40-44 | 270 | 5 | 00:32:22.16 | |
44 | Dlugosch, Thomas | 67 | DLRG Uslar | Männer 50-54 | 207 | 7 | 00:32:27.17 | |
45 | Lübbe-Helbig, Sven | 75 | laufen.lachen.leben | Männer 40-44 | 275 | 6 | 00:33:22.50 | |
46 | König, Steffen | 70 | Weserb. Runners Derental | Männer 45-49 | 229 | 9 | 00:33:39.21 | |
47 | Scheidemann, Uwe | 66 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 50-54 | 302 | 8 | 00:34:06.40 | |
48 | Liebau, Achim | 58 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 231 | 6 | 00:34:12.56 | |
49 | Drinkmann, Heiko | 79 | SV Ahlbershausen | Männer 35-39 | 209 | 3 | 00:34:23.97 | |
50 | Daniel, Axel | 90 | | Männer 20-29 | 258 | 5 | 00:34:31.84 | |
51 | Kirchhoff, Frank | 68 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | Männer 45-49 | 287 | 10 | 00:34:50.71 | |
52 | Herbst, Felix | 77 | | Männer 40-44 | 222 | 7 | 00:35:19.17 | |
53 | Möhle, Arne | 87 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 30-34 | 239 | 3 | 00:35:33.96 | |
54 | Hund, Ramon | 7 | | Schüler C | 267 | 1 | 00:35:41.68 | |
55 | Mank, Benjamin | 86 | | Männer 30-34 | 236 | 4 | 00:35:45.20 | |
56 | Müller, Engelbert | 34 | TSV Warzen | Männer 80 | 269 | 1 | 00:35:57.47 | |
57 | Schiebler, André | 70 | | Männer 45-49 | 292 | 11 | 00:36:04.22 | |
58 | Mogge, Gerhard | 41 | MTV Grone v. 1897 | Männer 75-79 | 300 | 1 | 00:36:04.50 | |
59 | Brömsen, Matthias | 62 | Weserb. Runners Derental | Männer 55-59 | 205 | 7 | 00:36:21.03 | |
60 | Eberhardt, Guido | 75 | | Männer 40-44 | 211 | 8 | 00:37:07.65 | |
61 | Scholz, Heinrich | 42 | | Männer 75-79 | 247 | 2 | 00:37:41.15 | |
62 | Hartmann, Günter | 44 | SG Hillerse | Männer 70-74 | 218 | 4 | 00:38:32.05 | |
63 | Reinhardt, Olaf | 66 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 276 | 9 | 00:44:01.45 | |
64 | Bezold, Dieter | 44 | | Männer 70-74 | 261 | 5 | 00:52:38.50 | |
64 | Rudzki, Walter | 46 | | Männer 70-74 | 293 | - | |
64 | Regenbrecht, Markus | 66 | | Männer 50-54 | 283 | - | |
64 | Schröder, Jens | 70 | Lenglerner Laufjungs | Männer 45-49 | 259 | - | |
64 | Garbe, Maik | 76 | S V Hunnesrück | Männer 40-44 | 235 | - | |
64 | Nowag, Hans-Jürgen | 50 | SG Hillerse | Männer 65-69 | 273 | - | |
64 | Mero, Abdelaziz | 94 | Tischlerei Schlaf | Männer 20-29 | 238 | - | |
64 | Heise, Thomas | 63 | LG Osterode | Männer 50-54 | 219 | - | |
64 | Kirchhoff, Nico | 99 | MTV Vernawahlshausen | männl. Jugend A | 274 | - | |
6km - Jedermann Lauf - weiblich
( 28 Finisher / 30 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Möhle, Wiebke | 72 | TSV "Jahn" Dörrigsen | Frauen 45-49 | 240 | 1 | 00:27:02.38 | |
2 | Engelke, Kirstin | 72 | Jedestrainingzählt | Frauen 45-49 | 213 | 2 | 00:28:17.58 | |
3 | Wagenknecht, Nicole | 84 | Weserbergland Runners | Frauen 30-34 | 301 | 1 | 00:28:50.10 | |
4 | Riemenschneider, Henrike | 0 | SC Schoningen 04 | weibl. Jugend B | 284 | 1 | 00:29:27.42 | |
5 | Halm, Miriam | 83 | LG Weper | Frauen 30-34 | 216 | 2 | 00:29:40.39 | |
6 | Gaflig, Johanna | 5 | SC Schoningen 04 | Schülerinnen B | 298 | 1 | 00:30:20.39 | |
7 | Schüssler, Carola | 69 | TVG Hattorf | Frauen 45-49 | 256 | 3 | 00:31:38.48 | |
8 | Drese, Jessica | 93 | LG Solling/OLV Uslar | Frauen 20-29 | 264 | 1 | 00:32:11.25 | |
9 | Swidereck, Johanna Sophia | 1 | Grün Weiß Bad Gandersheim | weibl. Jugend B | 294 | 2 | 00:32:11.66 | |
10 | Bette, Ursula | 66 | göttingen | Frauen 50-54 | 279 | 1 | 00:32:31.41 | |
11 | Froese, Andrea | 66 | Bovender SV | Frauen 50-54 | 265 | 2 | 00:32:40.58 | |
12 | Liebau, Svenja | 89 | Bremke | Frauen 20-29 | 232 | 2 | 00:34:12.29 | |
13 | Böttcher, Brigitte | 57 | TVG Hattorf | Frauen 60-64 | 253 | 1 | 00:35:26.38 | |
14 | Schlue, Jaqueline | 3 | Weserb. Runners Derental | Schülerinnen A | 246 | 1 | 00:35:26.96 | |
15 | Koch, Marion | 57 | TG Northeim | Frauen 60-64 | 272 | 2 | 00:35:31.67 | |
16 | Rüffer-Jahic, Marina | 60 | Weserb. Runners Derental | Frauen 55-59 | 244 | 1 | 00:35:39.62 | |
17 | von der Heide, Kristina | 78 | OSC Damme | Frauen 35-39 | 252 | 1 | 00:36:10.92 | |
18 | Eberhardt, Sarah | 4 | SV Kraftverkehr HIG | Schülerinnen B | 210 | 2 | 00:37:05.60 | |
19 | Herbst, Jule | 6 | Tennisverein Vechta | Schülerinnen C | 221 | 1 | 00:37:21.31 | |
20 | Schubert, Nicole | 74 | Laufmädels Gieboldehausen | Frauen 40-44 | 250 | 1 | 00:38:01.41 | |
21 | Kuhn, Sabrina | 81 | Laufmädels Gieboldehausen | Frauen 35-39 | 230 | 2 | 00:38:01.91 | |
22 | Behnen, Friederike | 68 | TW Göttingen 1861 | Frauen 45-49 | 200 | 4 | 00:38:35.41 | |
23 | Liebscher, Anja | 77 | | Frauen 40-44 | 233 | 2 | 00:39:29.48 | |
24 | Kempe, Melanie | 76 | | Frauen 40-44 | 227 | 3 | 00:40:19.24 | |
25 | Füllgrabe, Kristina | 68 | | Frauen 45-49 | 214 | 5 | 00:40:59.89 | |
26 | Paulsan-Kolb, Annette | 59 | | Frauen 55-59 | 291 | 2 | 00:41:30.92 | |
27 | Jägerfeld, Susanne | 64 | | Frauen 50-54 | 224 | 3 | 00:42:36.57 | |
28 | Heidelberg-Lehmann, Claudia | 69 | TVG Hattorf | Frauen 45-49 | 255 | 6 | 00:49:41.53 | |
28 | Bezold, Hannelore | 49 | LG Göttingen | Frauen 65-69 | 262 | - | |
28 | Schrader, Irmgard | 53 | Weserbergland Runners | Frauen 60-64 | 248 | - | |
11km - Panorama Lauf - männlich
( 38 Finisher / 43 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | König, Dirk | 76 | Dets RaceTeam | Männer 40-44 | 560 | 1 | 00:43:03.83 | |
2 | Harms, Tim | 98 | Baumschule Harms | männl. Jugend A | 549 | 1 | 00:44:02.74 | |
3 | Schröder, Jens | 70 | Lenglerner Laufjungs | Männer 45-49 | 548 | 1 | 00:45:03.14 | |
4 | Colorado, Alex | 88 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 20-29 | 568 | 1 | 00:47:31.22 | |
5 | Scholz, Uwe | 75 | Grün Weiß Bad Gandersheim | Männer 40-44 | 572 | 2 | 00:47:36.68 | |
6 | Beier, Thomas | 69 | MTV Mainzholzen | Männer 45-49 | 501 | 2 | 00:48:24.09 | |
7 | Dommes, Peter | 67 | PEDO Schweißtechnik Runn | Männer 50-54 | 575 | 1 | 00:49:00.13 | |
8 | Hasert, David | 77 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 514 | 3 | 00:49:36.84 | |
9 | Dornbusch, Jochen | 61 | TWG 1861 | Männer 55-59 | 563 | 1 | 00:49:48.09 | |
10 | Wiens, Michael | 67 | TRI Team SuS Northeim | Männer 50-54 | 566 | 2 | 00:49:49.43 | |
11 | Nixdorf, Hartmut | 68 | Hardegser SV | Männer 45-49 | 551 | 3 | 00:50:44.55 | |
12 | Schühle, Udo | 55 | TRI Team SuS Northeim | Männer 60-64 | 564 | 1 | 00:51:52.95 | |
13 | Kiene, Nils | 77 | MTV Mainzholzen | Männer 40-44 | 522 | 4 | 00:52:18.55 | |
14 | Singer, Jakob | 89 | BG Göttingen IV | Männer 20-29 | 538 | 2 | 00:52:29.01 | |
15 | Ehrmann, Volker | 66 | Einbeck | Männer 50-54 | 567 | 3 | 00:52:48.22 | |
16 | Matz, Marcel | 87 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 30-34 | 528 | 1 | 00:53:09.03 | |
17 | Reiner, Thomas | 67 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 552 | 4 | 00:53:22.31 | |
18 | Neumann, Frank | 62 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 529 | 2 | 00:53:40.07 | |
19 | Gattermann, Heinz | 64 | TVG Hattorf | Männer 50-54 | 546 | 5 | 00:53:40.75 | |
20 | Pfeiffer, Florian | 89 | Reisebuero Bode | Männer 20-29 | 555 | 3 | 00:54:44.24 | |
21 | Griebel, Thomas | 57 | Delligser SC | Männer 60-64 | 513 | 2 | 00:55:27.82 | |
22 | Stunz, Sandro | 83 | SC Schoningen 04 | Männer 30-34 | 540 | 2 | 00:55:28.14 | |
23 | Heiler, Holger | 62 | | Männer 55-59 | 547 | 3 | 00:56:32.03 | |
24 | Heinrich, Peter | 53 | TFN.Northeim | Männer 60-64 | 515 | 3 | 00:56:51.46 | |
25 | Kühne, Frank | 63 | MTV Eschershausen | Männer 50-54 | 553 | 6 | 00:57:04.65 | |
26 | Dickhut, Uwe | 61 | SV Offensen | Männer 55-59 | 574 | 4 | 00:57:09.79 | |
27 | Thewes, Bernd | 51 | | Männer 65-69 | 569 | 1 | 00:57:26.71 | |
28 | Lukatsch, Gottfried | 62 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 55-59 | 571 | 5 | 00:57:36.51 | |
29 | Kreutzburg, Benjamin | 83 | Dasseler SC | Männer 30-34 | 573 | 3 | 00:57:46.00 | |
30 | Knoke, Michael | 69 | Lauftreff Feierabend | Männer 45-49 | 576 | 4 | 00:59:02.17 | |
31 | Peters, Günter | 54 | Laufline-Team-Göttingen | Männer 60-64 | 535 | 4 | 00:59:40.71 | |
32 | Macke, Philip | 95 | | Männer 20-29 | 527 | 4 | 00:59:53.44 | |
33 | Steinbrenner, Patrick | 65 | Funakoshi Karate Einbeck | Männer 50-54 | 562 | 7 | 01:00:17.73 | |
34 | Kürzinger, Holger | 66 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 525 | 8 | 01:00:43.89 | |
35 | Kügler, Stefan | 71 | | Männer 45-49 | 578 | 5 | 01:01:40.55 | |
36 | Nitzschke, Tim | 92 | MTV Brunonia Harlingerode | Männer 20-29 | 531 | 5 | 01:02:04.01 | |
37 | Rhiel, Thorsten | 83 | Praxis Rhiel | Männer 30-34 | 579 | 4 | 01:11:58.35 | |
38 | Vahldiek, Frank | 61 | Marathon Hildesheim | Männer 55-59 | 556 | 6 | 01:12:17.12 | |
38 | Hünerberg, Stefan | 79 | | Männer 35-39 | 518 | - | |
38 | Figge, Benjamin | 86 | Verliehausen | Männer 30-34 | 508 | - | |
38 | Fürle, Alexander | 93 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | Männer 20-29 | 509 | - | |
38 | Janz, Hartmut | 57 | Laufmomente | Männer 60-64 | 519 | - | |
38 | Chanibaqi, Khalaf | 99 | Uslar | männl. Jugend A | 557 | - | |
11km - Panorama Lauf - weiblich
( 17 Finisher / 17 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Braun, Inken | 90 | Realize Northeim | Frauen 20-29 | 503 | 1 | 00:52:12.50 | |
2 | Jeep, Iris | 67 | Dets RaceTeam | Frauen 50-54 | 558 | 1 | 00:53:59.72 | |
3 | Hamann, Simone | 66 | Ski-Club Springe | Frauen 50-54 | 506 | 2 | 00:54:36.63 | |
4 | Möhle, Petra | 69 | LG Solling/OLV Uslar | Frauen 45-49 | 550 | 1 | 00:56:31.63 | |
5 | Helbig, Annika | 82 | laufen.lachen.leben | Frauen 35-39 | 554 | 1 | 00:58:40.24 | |
6 | Kutzner, Isabell | 78 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 35-39 | 526 | 2 | 00:59:35.68 | |
7 | Herbst, Tanja | 71 | Rasta Vechta | Frauen 45-49 | 517 | 2 | 00:59:42.00 | |
8 | Gottschall, Antje | 78 | MTB Team Hardegsen | Frauen 35-39 | 570 | 3 | 01:00:29.78 | |
9 | Unruh-Engelhardt, Gulüsa | 77 | Elinas Lauf-Team | Frauen 40-44 | 565 | 1 | 01:00:34.51 | |
10 | Tondock, Christa | 57 | TG-Northeim | Frauen 60-64 | 542 | 1 | 01:00:56.31 | |
11 | Gleisberg, Bettina | 67 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 50-54 | 511 | 3 | 01:01:57.09 | |
12 | Jeck, Birgitt | 68 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 45-49 | 520 | 3 | 01:01:57.40 | |
13 | Küchemann, Antje | 87 | SC Schoningen 04 | Frauen 30-34 | 577 | 1 | 01:06:55.21 | |
14 | Ahlswede, Britta | 79 | MTV Mainzholzen | Frauen 35-39 | 500 | 4 | 01:08:29.64 | |
15 | Löchel, Sandra | 71 | Fitness First Göttingen | Frauen 45-49 | 561 | 4 | 01:08:58.92 | |
16 | Knaak, Susan | 66 | Fitness First Göttingen | Frauen 50-54 | 559 | 4 | 01:08:59.39 | |
17 | Wölbeling, Kerstin | 75 | | Frauen 40-44 | 545 | 2 | 01:23:37.09 | |
24,3km - Halbmarathon de Luxe - männlich
( 28 Finisher / 31 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Hesse, Jörn | 74 | Delligser SC | Männer 40-44 | 613 | 1 | 01:37:48.04 | |
2 | Zieger, Jan-Frederik | 75 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 634 | 2 | 01:43:20.47 | |
3 | Knoke, Lars | 71 | jedestrainingzählt | Männer 45-49 | 644 | 1 | 01:44:28.57 | |
4 | Bornemann, Lars | 72 | CCSports Performance | Männer 45-49 | 603 | 2 | 01:48:10.37 | |
5 | Buhl, Olaf | 74 | FC Sülbeck lmmensen | Männer 40-44 | 606 | 3 | 01:48:29.46 | |
6 | Linne, Andreas | 81 | BBS 1 Göttingen/TEA | Männer 35-39 | 617 | 1 | 01:49:08.50 | |
7 | Jeep, Rüdiger | 63 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Männer 50-54 | 641 | 1 | 01:49:23.69 | |
8 | Albers, Stefan | 75 | TW Göttingen | Männer 40-44 | 642 | 4 | 01:49:54.72 | |
9 | Streicher, Christian | 64 | BBS1 Arnoldi Schule/TEA | Männer 50-54 | 631 | 2 | 01:51:13.17 | |
10 | Hamann, Thomas | 61 | Ski-Club Springe | Männer 55-59 | 607 | 1 | 01:52:09.28 | |
11 | Kanbach, Mike | 73 | | Männer 40-44 | 649 | 5 | 01:52:24.45 | |
12 | Niemann, Wolfgang | 62 | Lauftreff Güntersen | Männer 55-59 | 623 | 2 | 01:53:31.28 | |
13 | Sebode, Andreas | 65 | ASV Velo-Ven. Dransfeld | Männer 50-54 | 630 | 3 | 01:54:44.32 | |
14 | Koch, Rainer | 56 | TG Northeim | Männer 60-64 | 635 | 1 | 01:55:01.43 | |
15 | Nolte, Rolf | 55 | TSV Eintracht Wolfshagen | Männer 60-64 | 624 | 2 | 01:55:20.93 | |
16 | Walgers, Ariën | 68 | Dasseler SC | Männer 45-49 | 629 | 3 | 01:57:13.56 | |
17 | Hannich, Felix | 89 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Männer 20-29 | 611 | 1 | 01:57:50.89 | |
18 | Schefer, Friedrich | 83 | | Männer 30-34 | 637 | 1 | 01:58:01.97 | |
19 | Schröder, Friedhelm | 49 | TG Münden | Männer 65-69 | 639 | 1 | 02:01:12.35 | |
20 | Joppe, Holger | 66 | | Männer 50-54 | 648 | 4 | 02:04:07.20 | |
21 | Gebus, Tomasz | 74 | | Männer 40-44 | 609 | 6 | 02:08:32.57 | |
22 | Rudiger, Wolfgang | 64 | LT Hofgeismar | Männer 50-54 | 650 | 5 | 02:13:06.49 | |
23 | Meier, Karsten | 72 | | Männer 45-49 | 622 | 4 | 02:13:06.77 | |
24 | Tondock, Günter | 50 | TG-Northeim | Männer 65-69 | 633 | 2 | 02:13:07.08 | |
25 | Zimmermann, David | 94 | | Männer 20-29 | 651 | 2 | 02:19:21.33 | |
26 | Kaspari, Mark | 70 | TG Freden e.V. | Männer 45-49 | 615 | 5 | 02:24:39.63 | |
27 | Schlott, Marco | 70 | TSV Jahn Varlosen | Männer 45-49 | 628 | 6 | 02:32:58.46 | |
28 | Otto, Eberhard | 45 | Uslarer Badeland | Männer 70-74 | 627 | 1 | 02:33:29.66 | |
28 | Diercks, Jörn | 65 | | Männer 50-54 | 608 | - | |
28 | Tasmiht, Abderrahim | 88 | Anazar | Männer 20-29 | 632 | - | |
28 | Hölzchen, Jasper | 1 | DLRG Uslar | männl. Jugend B | 614 | - | |
24,3km - Halbmarathon de Luxe - weiblich
( 7 Finisher / 7 Anmeldungen ) Platz | Name | Jg. | Verein | AK | Startnr. | Platz in AK | Zeit |
---|
1 | Martin, Beate | 63 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 50-54 | 620 | 1 | 01:58:46.12 | |
2 | Lüürßen, Susi | 66 | TG Münden | Frauen 50-54 | 636 | 2 | 01:59:19.00 | |
3 | Mahly, Sabine | 66 | | Frauen 50-54 | 618 | 3 | 02:04:05.67 | |
4 | Hasert, Claudia | 82 | Novelis Team Göttingen | Frauen 35-39 | 612 | 1 | 02:07:05.37 | |
5 | Klemencic, Nina | 83 | | Frauen 30-34 | 616 | 1 | 02:10:54.51 | |
6 | Kraft, Annette | 67 | Dasseler SC | Frauen 50-54 | 646 | 4 | 02:17:19.96 | |
7 | Kolb, Constanze | 88 | Laufline Team Göttingen | Frauen 20-29 | 647 | 1 | 02:20:38.92 | |